Data IQ
News

News

Articles

Articles

Reports

Reports

Market Insight

Market Insight

Conferences

Conferences

Awards

Awards

Member Workshops

Member Workshops

Leadership Events

Leadership Events

Recognition
DataIQ 100

DataIQ 100

Advisory Board

Advisory Board

Partners

Partners

New to DataIQ?
Knowledge
News

News

Articles

Articles

Reports

Reports

Market Insight

Market Insight

Events
Conferences

Conferences

Awards

Awards

Member Workshops

Member Workshops

Leadership Events

Leadership Events

Recognition
DataIQ 100

DataIQ 100

Advisory Board

Advisory Board

Partners

Partners

New to DataIQ?
DataIQAwards-WebEdit-002.jpg

DataIQ Awards 2019

10 July 2019
18:30 - 23:00
Victoria and Albert Museum, London

Celebrating the Top Performers in Data

 

Are you an analytics ace? Does your business buzz with brilliant data brains? Have you solved the toughest data and analytics problems by applying people, technology or both?

 

Then get the recognition you deserve with a DataIQ Award.

Designed to reflect the deep skills, commitment and capabilities of individuals, teams, organisations and solutions, our Awards are the most coveted trophy in the industry. Aligned to the value-driving champions and the challenges they meet, judged by the top tier of practitioners, this is the one to win.

 

You can follow us on Twitter @TheDataIQ or the hashtag #DataIQAwards to stay up to date with the latest on the DataIQ Awards.

Natalie Spence (Sponsorship enquiries)

DataIQ Awards Headline Partner View All


DataIQ Awards Partner


Speakers


Gillian Docherty

Gillian Docherty

Chief executive officer
The Data Lab
Anita Fernqvist

Anita Fernqvist

Chief Data Officer
Zurich
Ramneet Julka

Ramneet Julka

Head of advanced analytics consulting practice
Barclays
Andrew Lynn

Andrew Lynn

Head of Data
Unicef
Wade Munsie

Wade Munsie

Chief Data Officer
Royal Mail Group
Joe Nathan

Joe Nathan

Vice president of data and analytics
RS Components
Begona Nunez-Herran

Begona Nunez-Herran

Director Data & Insight
Open University
Lynn Pope

Lynn Pope

Head of division data development and operations
St Jamess Place Wealth Management
Rachel Pillsbury

Rachel Pillsbury

Head of Insight
Riveria Travel
Paul Ravenscroft

Paul Ravenscroft

Head of Insight UK Personalisation
Walgreens Boots Alliance
Martin Squires

Martin Squires

Director Data Insight & Analytics
Homeserve GB Ltd
Sudip Trivedi

Sudip Trivedi

Head of data analytics and connectivity
London Borough of Camden

DataIQ Awards Headline Partner


DataIQ Awards Partner


Gallery

Awards 2019 Image 1 Awards 2019 Image 2 Awards 2019 Image 3 Awards 2019 Image 4 Awards 2019 Image 5 Awards 2019 Image 6 Awards 2019 Image 7 Awards 2019 Image 8 Awards 2019 Image 9 Awards 2019 Image 10 Awards 2019 Image 11 Awards 2019 Image 12 Awards 2019 Image 13 Awards 2019 Image 14 Awards 2019 Image 15 Awards 2019 Image 16 Awards 2019 Image 17 Awards 2019 Image 18 Awards 2019 Image 19 Awards 2019 Image 20 Awards 2019 Image 21 Awards 2019 Image 22 Awards 2019 Image 23 Awards 2019 Image 24 Awards 2019 Image 25 Awards 2019 Image 26 Awards 2019 Image 27 Awards 2019 Image 28 Awards 2019 Image 29 Awards 2019 Image 30 Awards 2019 Image 31 Awards 2019 Image 32 Awards 2019 Image 33 Awards 2019 Image 34 Awards 2019 Image 35 Awards 2019 Image 36 Awards 2019 Image 37 Awards 2019 Image 38 Awards 2019 Image 39 Awards 2019 Image 40 Awards 2019 Image 41 Awards 2019 Image 42 Awards 2019 Image 43 Awards 2019 Image 44 Awards 2019 Image 45 Awards 2019 Image 46 Awards 2019 Image 47 Awards 2019 Image 48 Awards 2019 Image 49 Awards 2019 Image 50 Awards 2019 Image 51 Awards 2019 Image 52 Awards 2019 Image 53 Awards 2019 Image 54 Awards 2019 Image 55 Awards 2019 Image 56 Awards 2019 Image 57 Awards 2019 Image 58 Awards 2019 Image 59 Awards 2019 Image 60 Awards 2019 Image 61 Awards 2019 Image 62 Awards 2019 Image 63 Awards 2019 Image 64 Awards 2019 Image 65 Awards 2019 Image 66 Awards 2019 Image 67 Awards 2019 Image 68 Awards 2019 Image 69 Awards 2019 Image 70 Awards 2019 Image 71 Awards 2019 Image 72 Awards 2019 Image 73 Awards 2019 Image 74 Awards 2019 Image 75 Awards 2019 Image 76 Awards 2019 Image 77 Awards 2019 Image 78 Awards 2019 Image 79 Awards 2019 Image 80 Awards 2019 Image 81 Awards 2019 Image 82 Awards 2019 Image 83 Awards 2019 Image 84 Awards 2019 Image 85 Awards 2019 Image 86 Awards 2019 Image 87 Awards 2019 Image 88 Awards 2019 Image 89 Awards 2019 Image 90 Awards 2019 Image 91 Awards 2019 Image 92 Awards 2019 Image 93 Awards 2019 Image 94 Awards 2019 Image 95 Awards 2019 Image 96 Awards 2019 Image 97 Awards 2019 Image 98 Awards 2019 Image 99 Awards 2019 Image 100 Awards 2019 Image 101 Awards 2019 Image 102 Awards 2019 Image 103 Awards 2019 Image 104 Awards 2019 Image 105 Awards 2019 Image 106 Awards 2019 Image 107 Awards 2019 Image 108 Awards 2019 Image 109 Awards 2019 Image 110 Awards 2019 Image 111 Awards 2019 Image 112 Awards 2019 Image 113 Awards 2019 Image 114 Awards 2019 Image 115 Awards 2019 Image 116 Awards 2019 Image 117 Awards 2019 Image 118 Awards 2019 Image 119 Awards 2019 Image 120 Awards 2019 Image 121 Awards 2019 Image 122 Awards 2019 Image 123 Awards 2019 Image 124 Awards 2019 Image 125 Awards 2019 Image 126 Awards 2019 Image 127 Awards 2019 Image 128 Awards 2019 Image 129 Awards 2019 Image 130 Awards 2019 Image 131 Awards 2019 Image 132 Awards 2019 Image 133 Awards 2019 Image 134 Awards 2019 Image 135 Awards 2019 Image 136 Awards 2019 Image 137 Awards 2019 Image 138 Awards 2019 Image 139 Awards 2019 Image 140 Awards 2019 Image 141 Awards 2019 Image 142 Awards 2019 Image 143 Awards 2019 Image 144 Awards 2019 Image 145 Awards 2019 Image 146 Awards 2019 Image 147 Awards 2019 Image 148

Winners

The 2019 DataIQ Awards winners

Best place to work in data (Data Enabler)

Business Data Partners

Read more

 

Best place to work in data (Data Titan)


Aviva Customer Science team

Read more

 

Most innovative use of AI

Channel 4 contextual moments

Read more

 

Data apprentice of the year

Matt Furrer, data apprentice, Barclaycard

Read more

 

Best data and analytics team (Data Enabler)

Merkle Aquila – Stop the Traffik Team

Read more

 

Best data and analytics team (Data Titan)

Channel 4 Data Science Team

Read more

 

Best development programme

Royal Mail Group Technology

Read more

 

Best data ethics and privacy initiative - Sponsored by Crowe

The Co-op data team

Read more

 

Best use of data in a marketing programme

DAX and eBay

Read more

 

Breakthrough with data

EDF Energy, smart metering supply and demand optimisation

Read more

 

Customer/CRM success

Pets at Home

Read more

 

Data and analytics leader of the year (Data Enabler)

Vicky Byrom, Merkle Aquila

Read more

 

Data and analytics leader of the year (Data Titan)

Anita Fernqvist, chief data officer, Zurich Insurance UK

Read more

 

Data aggregation initiative

Samsung Europe

Read more

 

Digital and data champion

Kinnari Ladha, global head of analytics and business intelligence, TUI

Read more

 

Data-driven product or service of the year (Data Enabler)

BlueVenn

Read more

 

Data-driven product or service of the year (Data Titan)

Channel 4 contextual moments

Read more

 

Automation and algorithm effectiveness award

GoCo Group

Read more

 

New talent award - Sponsored by DUG

Caterina Constantinescu, data scientist, The Data Lab
Award accepted by Joanna McKenzie, data scientist at The Data Lab on behalf of Caterina

Read more

 

Transformation with data

JCURV and Sainsbury’s

Read more

The Professor Derek Holder Lifetime Achievement Award

Keith Dugmore, founder, DUG

Read more

Grand Prix

Anita Fernqvist, chief data officer, Zurich Insurance UK

Read more

Click here to view the shortlist

Shortlist

The 2019 DataIQ Awards shortlist covers 22 award categories

1. Best place to work in data (Data Enabler)

  • Business Data Partners
  • The Data Lab
  • REaD Group
  • Code Worldwide
  • Proximity Data & Analytics Team
  • Instinctive BI

 

2. Best place to work in data (Data Titan)

  • Aviva Customer Science team
  • GoCo Group
  • Royal Mail Group Technology

3. Most innovative use of AI

  • Channel 4 - Data Science
  • Outra
  • Merkle Aquila & Total
  • Aviva Customer Science Team
  • Personalisation and Digital Insights, Walgreens Boots Alliance
  • Elsevier Entellect
  • NTTDATA

4. Data apprentice of the year

  • Matt Furer, Barclaycard
  • Ross Mackay, RBS
  • Matthew Spicer, Santander

5. Best data and analytics team (Data Enabler)

  • Merkle Aquila – Stop the Traffik Team
  • Wunderman
  • CACI

6. Best data and analytics team (Data Titan)

  • Channel 4 Data Science Team
  • Aviva Customer Science Team
  • The Royal Bank of Scotland
  • GoCo Group
  • Royal Mail Technology
  • Global Analytics, Walgreens Boots Alliance
  • Business Intelligence, Fibre & Network Delivery, Openreach
  • Turner International Data & Analytics Team

7. Best development programme

  • Royal Mail Group Technology
  • MBN Academy / Data Lab MSc Placement Programme
  • NatWest
  • Channel 4 Data Science Team
  • Kubrick Group
  • Business Data Partners
  • Personalisation & Digital Insights, Walgreens Boots Alliance
  • The VIQTOR DAVIS UK Data Academy
  • Barclays Information Business (ACE)

8. Best data ethics and privacy initiative - Sponsored by Crowe

  • Co-op Data Team
  • DQM GRC
  • Paragon Customer Communications - London office
  • CitizenMe

9. Best use of data in a marketing programme

  • DAX and eBay
  • CACI and EDF Energy
  • REaD Group and Titan Travel
  • Merkle | Periscopix & Twitter: Let’s get emotional: Using sentiment to manage paid search bids
  • Wunderman
  • Future Thinking Group

10. Breakthrough with data

  • EDF Energy- Smart Metering Supply & Demand Optimisation
  • Wunderman
  • MyLife Digital Analytics Team
  • RBS CPB D&A
  • The Royal Bank of Scotland
  • Barclays Information Business (ACE)

11. Customer/CRM success

  • Pets at Home plc
  • Personalisation and Digital Insights, Walgreens Boots Alliance
  • Paragon Customer Communications
  • Future Thinking Group
  • Barclays Information Business

12. Data and analytics leader of the year (Data Enabler)

  • Vicky Byrom, Merkle Aquila
  • Richard Pugh, Chief Data Scientist, Mango Solutions
  • Di Mayze, Scratch Consulting

 

13. Data and analytics leader of the year (Data Titan)

  • Anita Fernqvist, Zurich
  • Jon Hussey, Barclaycard
  • Simon Prinn, Walgreens Boots Alliance

14. Data aggregation initiative

  • Samsung Europe
  • RBS - The Liquidity Lab

15. Digital and data champion

  • Caroline Bellamy, OS
  • Kinnari Ladha, TUI
  • Carolyn Stebbings, RAPP CODE
  • Begona Nunez-Herran, Open University
  • Ross Simson, Thames Water
  • Nicolette Bullivant, Santander UK
  • Nick Davies, Argos

16. Data-driven product or service of the year (Data Enabler)

  • BlueVenn
  • My Life Digital
  • Aberdeen
  • Adaptable Tools

17. Data-driven product or service of the year (Data Titan)

  • Channel 4 - Data Science
  • Enterprise Big Data ID Verification Team
  • Barclays Information Business - Market and Customer Insights Team
  • Royal Mail - Partially Addressed Mail
  • DAX, by Global

18. Automation and algorithm effectiveness award

  • GoCo Group
  • GemSeek Consulting (part of the Future Thinking Group)

 

19. New talent award - Sponsored by DUG

  • Caterina Constantinescu, Data Scientist at The Data Lab
  • Abigail Mackie, Dyson Technology Ltd
  • Katie Shaw, Paragon Customer Communications
  • Arthur Tok, Barclaycard
  • Suraj Patel, McLaren Racing
  • Ben Tremain, Openreach
  • Luke Phelps, Merkle Aquila

20. Transformation with data

  • JCurv
  • The Open University
  • Aviva Customer Science Team
  • Infoshare with ECB
  • REaD Group and Marie Curie
  • DVSA in partnership with PwC
  • Samsung Europe

21. The Professor Derek Holder Lifetime Achievement Award

22. Grand Prix

Hall of Fame

DataIQ Awards 2018

 

Data and analytics leader of the year
Judith kleine Holthaus - Whitbread

 

Finalists:
Graham Davis | Ageas Direct
Niall Rowantree | TEPUK
Sandra Stanley | dunnhumby
Stuart Kelly | Reed Exhibitions
Aykut Sadi | Lifetime Learning

 

New talent award - Client

Charmaine Whittingham - Barclaycard

 

Finalists:
Taisiya Merkulova | Photobox
Ben Carroll | Whitbread
Romana Reznickova | Arsenal FC
Dean Riddlesden | Walgreens Boots Alliance
Remy Maguire | Photobox

New talent award - Vendor
Adam Hornsby | dunnhumby

 

Finalists:
Anna-Lee Bridgstock | Wunderman
Tom Bates | Havas helia
Ross Gartshore | Merkle Aquila
Abhinay Bhasin | Dentsu Aegis Network
Seb Bennett | DataTalk

Customer/CRM champion
Information Business Analytics Team | Barclays

 

Finalists:
Arsenal FC CRM Team
Stuart Kelly | Reed Exhibitions

Best data and analytics team - Client
Private Banking Data and Analytics | Coutts

Finalists:
Riviera Travel Insights Team
Royal Mail Advanced Analytics
BMJ
Insight & Analytics at The Telegraph

Best data and analytics team - Vendor
Wunderman’s Data and Analytics Team

 

Finalists:
MarketReach Data Planning Team
Callcredit’s Insight Team
Havas helia Royal Mail Extract Team
Business Data Partners

Breakthrough with data
Enabling positive policing: a golden nominal solution | Cleveland Police

 

Finalists:
Service Reservoir Bacteriological Compliance Predictive Model | Dwr Cymru Welsh Water
Sainsbury’s: Intelligent Agriculture | DACE
British Airways & Merkle Aquila
Payments Data For Public Good | Barclays & Office for National Statistics

Transformation with data
Zurich’s Data Transformation | Data Architecture and Analytics Team

 

Finalists:
WISER | Dwr Cymru Welsh Water
Data Transformation at an Energy Giant | TEPUK & Merkle Aquila
Barclays Market & Customer Insights

Best place to work in data
Royal Mail Advanced Analytics

 

Finalists:
Sunlife Worklife | Data Insight team
Barclays Information Business
DACE | Sainsbury’s
DASA (Data & Strategic Analytics), Barclaycard Business Solutions

Best diversity in data programme
Merkle Aquila

 

Finalists:
MBN Academy/Data Lab MSc. Placement Programme
Diversity in Personalisation Insights | Walgreens Boots Alliance

Best development programme
JLR Analytics Graduate Programme | Jaguar Land Rover

 

Finalists:
RAPP Code
Business Data Partners Graduate Programme
Digital and Technology Solutions Level 6 Apprenticeship | Santander UK

Best GDPR programme (client-side)

BBC Platform Operational Privacy Team

 

Finalists:
Your Data Matters | Information Commissioner’s Office / Squad
RBS Data & Analytics GDPR Programme Team
Single Governance View | Royal Mail Data Services

Best GDPR solution (vendor)
GDPR Toolkit | DQM GRC

 

Finalists:
UniFida | Berry-Thompson
Experian Data Qualtiy
Warden.co
Consentric
Havas helia - GDPR solution

Best use of data in a marketing programme
Customer Analytics Driven Customized Campaign Engine |Opet Petrolculuk

 

Finalists:
Stagecoach bus UK | Hippo
Keeping the love in the Coffee Club | R-cubed & Costa Coffee
Report Central with Umbrella Supermarket
KONA Campaign for Hyundai | Paragon Customer Communications
English Heritage & Havas helia

Most innovative analytics solution
Supertanker Prediction | The Gregario Analytics Team

 

Finalists:
Enigma Campaign Planning tool | Really B2B
From B2B to B2P | DBS Data
Always On | RBS Data & Analytics

Data-driven product or service of the year
adZU by Code Worldwide

 

Finalists:
Alteryx
SONAR | DBS Data
Payment Acceptance Optimisation | Barclays
Trusso | Experian DataLabs

Most innovative data management solution of the year
TEPUK & Merkle Aquila

 

Finalists:
SwiftCore from The Software Bureau
Bureau Services from DBS Data
InfoSum

Lifetime Achievement Award
Rosemary Smith, managing director, Opt-4
Grand Prix
Barclays Information Business analytics team

DataIQ Talent Awards 2017

 

Data Professional - Client
Les Donnelly - Royal Mail
Data Professional - Services
Andrea Sternfeld - Royal Mail MarketReach
Data-Driven Digital Marketer(s)
Barclaycard - Data & Strategic Analytics Barclaycard
Data-Driven Brand Marketer(s)
Sky Vegas - Sky Betting and Gaming
Analytics and Insight Leader
Paul Ravenscroft - Walgreens Boots Alliance
Best GDPR Programme (Data Controller)
Business Planning & Processes Team - Comic Relief
Best GDPR Programme (Data Processor)
Shiona McDougall - RAPP
Data Scientist/Big Data Leader
Ian Smith - RAPP Ltd
Customer/CRM Champion(s)
Data & Analytics - RBS
Best Place to Work in Data
Aquila Insight
New Talent Award
Eleni Kotzampasaki - Aquila Insight
Transformation Through Data Award
Team Data - Economist

Breakthrough with Data
Football Whispers - Football Whispers

Highly commended - Equotion

Grand Prix
Business Planning & Processes Team - Comic Relief
Derek Holder Lifetime Achievement Award
Sir Tim Berners-Lee / Professor Sir Nigel Shadbolt - ODI

DataIQ Talent Awards 2016

 

Data Professional - Client
Fedelma Good, Barclays Bank Plc

 

Shortlist:

Jeremy Clarke, Great Western Railway

Data Professional - Services
Ben Braiden, Havas helia

 

Shortlist:
Kieron Karue, MarketingFile
Matt Heffer, Merkle | DBG
Zoe Palethorpe, Omnis Data Limited
Emma Street, RAPP

Data Innovator of the Year
RBS

 

Shortlist:
Christies & RAPP
Criteo
DBS Datamarketing
fast.MAP
Massive Analytic Ltd
Merkle|Periscopix

Data-Driven Direct Mail Advertiser(s)
MarketReach from Royal Mail with News UK

 

Shortlist:

Meera Naik, Comic Relief
Protyre and the Purple Agency

Data-Driven Digital Marketer(s)
BI Team, giffgaff

 

Shortlist:
Richard Anning. Aquila Insight
Emma Presley and the Jack Wills team, Starcount

Data-Driven Brand Marketer(s)

Barclays Premier On-boarding Team, Barclays

 

Shortlist:
Diageo datanova team, Havas helia
Investec Team, Starcount
Alex Morris, Tui Travel & The Serendipity2 Team

Marketing Technologist
Francis Wallinger, Alchemetrics Ltd

 

Shortlist:
Stewart Worthington, Serendipity2
Kelvin Lim, Unilever

Data Governance and Privacy Professional(s)
Russell Barton, Barclays Bank Plc

 

Shortlist:
MI Information Policy and Governance Team, British Gas
IDS Data Governance Team, Sky plc

Analytics and Insight Leader
Nick Milne, Telefonica UK

 

Shortlist:
Amanda Spencer, Aquila Insight
Zahra Mawani, Capita
James Da Souza, Post Office Limited in collaboration with RAPP

Data Scientist/Big Data Leader
Vasileios Vasileiou, Profusion

 

Shortlist:
Nikolas Vardakis, Capita
Martin Benson, Jaywing
James Cocker, Telefonica UK

Data Quality Programme Leader or Team
Russell Barton, Barclays Bank Plc

 

Shortlist:
Paul Fulton, D&B

Customer/CRM Champion(s)

Customer Experience Data & Analytics team, RBS

 

Shortlist:
Dan Cooper, Wunderman UK
Royal Mail & Havas helia Team

Best Place to Work in Data

Merkle|Periscopix

RAPP

 

Shortlist:
Alchemetrics Ltd
Aquila Insight
TMW Unlimited Data

New Talent Award
Alice Hodgson, Aquila Insight
Anna Kiel, AudienceNet

 

Shortlist:
Masibu Manima, BMJ
Mitch Vidler, Jaywing
Maya Foley, News UK

Transformation Through Data Award
Sony & Aquila Insight

 

Shortlist:

Analytics and Service Development Team, Capita
Giffgaff
Customer Analytics Centre of Excellence, Post Office
Data and Analytics Team, RBS

"Data is the New Creative"
Ken Martin, Wunderman UK

 

Shortlist:
Raffael Strassing, Barclays Bank Plc
David Cole, fast.MAP
Daryl West, Telefonica UK

Grand Prix
Information Business - Barclays UK

 

DataIQ Talent Awards 2015

 

The Professor Derek Holder Lifetime Achievement Award
Professor Merlin Stone
Data quality programme leader
Paul Hennessey
Aldermore
Data-driven direct mail advertiser(s)
Costco
Costco and MarketReach from Royal Mail
New Data award
Tim Drye
DataTalk

Customer/CRM champion(s)

CRM Team
Guardian, News & Media

Data governance and privacy professional(s)
Maya Bull
Guardian, News & Media
Data is the new creative
Deborah Hofman & Ciaran Power
Havas helia
Data professional (Services)
Mark Barry
Havas helia
Data security programme leader
Paul Eveleigh
Havas helia
New Talent
Deborah Hofmann & Ciaran Power
Havas helia
Transformation through data award
Laura Scarlett
National Trust
Analytics and insight leader
News UK BI Insight team
News UK
Data scientist/big data leader
News UK BI Analytics team
News UK
Marketing technologist
John Markham
RAPP Ltd
Data-driven digital marketer(s)
Direct Analytics Team
Royal Bank of Scotland
Data professional (Client)
Shetal Bhatt
SUBWAY
Multi-channel marketer or team
Adobe Campaign SWAT Team
The National Trust
The grand Prix
News UK BI Insight & Analytics Teams
News UK

 

DataIQ Talent Awards 2014

 

The Professor Derek Holder Lifetime Achievement Award
Edwina Dunn & Clive Humby

 

Grand Prix
Karina Murtagh

B2B Marketing Leader
Robbie Burgess, Reed Business Information

 

Customer Champion
Karina Murtagh, England and Wales Cricket Board
Data Governance Team of the Year
Capita TVL Data Management Team, Capita
“Data is the New Creative”
Edward Ballard , RAPP

Data Professional (Client)
Elly Cockcroft, Marylebone Cricket Club

 

Data Professional (Services)
Ben Winter, MarketReach from Royal Mail
Data Scientist
Anne Connell, Havas EHS
Data-driven Direct Mail Advertiser or Advertising Team
Tesco and MarketReach from Royal Mail
Data-driven Marketer or Marketing Team
Havas EHS easyJet team, Havas EHS
Data-driven Media Planner
Tania Mag, Havas EHS
Integrated Data Planning Team (Client and Agency)
Bright North and BSkyB
Marketing Technologist
Kevin Allan, autoGraph
Multi-channel Marketing Team of the Year
Caravan Club Marketing Team
New Talent Award
Sandra Matz, University of Cambridge Psychometrics Centre
“SoLoMo” Marketer or Marketing Team
Liz Curry, Comic Relief

DataIQ Talent Awards 2013

B2B Leader
Keith Jones, Royal Mail Data Services
CRM Manager
Ed Cracknell, ESPN
Data is the new creative
Oliver Betts, TMW
Data Planner
Claire Gardner, Cyance
Data Professional
Jane Huntington, The Guide Dogs for the Blind Association
Data Scientist
Tim Drye, Data Talk
Data Steward
Rudi Leoni, Telefonica UK
Digital Marketer
Tess Tucker, JUST EAT
Marketing Technologist
Melanie Boland, Reed Business Information
Real Mail Marketer
Liz Curry, Comic Relief
Social Marketer
Lynn Grimes & Nicola Miller, London South Bank University

 

Data IQ
Twitter
Linked In
DataIQ is a trading name of IQ Data Group Limited
5th Floor, 10 York Road, London SE1 7ND
Registered in England: 9900834
Tel: [+44] 203-829-1112
Copyright © IQ Data Group Limited 2019